Sanus VMPL50 Kullanım kılavuzu

Marka
Sanus
Kategori
düz panel duvar askı aparatları
Model
VMPL50
Tip
Kullanım kılavuzu
Sanus Systems 2221 Hwy 36 West, Saint Paul, MN 55113 USA
Customer Service: 1-800-359-5520 • [email protected] • www.sanus.com
(6901-170134 <04>)
VMPL50
EN
Thank you for choosing the Sanus Systems VMPL50 monitor mount. The
VMPL50 is designed to support flat-panel monitors weighing no more than 59 kg
(130 lbs.). The VMPL50 is adjustable, allowing ±12˚ of tilt.
FR
Merci d'avoir choisi un support de moniteur VMPL50 de Sanus Systems. Le
support VMPL50 est conçu pour un écran plat de pesant jusqu'à 59 kg. Le
support VMPL50 est réglable, permettant une inclinaison de ±12°.
DE
Vielen Dank, dass Sie sich für die Bildschirmhalterung VMPL50 von Sanus
Systems entschieden haben. Die VMPL50 eignet sich für Flachbildschirme von
und einem Gewicht bis 59 kg. Die VMPL50 ist um ±12˚ neigbar.
ES
Gracias por elegir el soporte para monitor VMPL50 de Sanus Systems. El
VMPL50 está diseñado para sostener monitores de pantalla plana de con
un peso de hasta 59 kg (130 lbs.). El VMPL50 es adaptable y permite una
inclinación de ±12˚.
PT
Obrigado por ter escolhido a armação de monitores VMPL50 da Sanus
Systems. A VMPL50 foi concebida para suportar monitores de ecrã plano
e peso inferior a 59 kg (130 libras). A VMPL50 é ajustável, permitindo uma
inclinação de ±12˚.
NL
Hartelijk dank voor uw aankoop van de VMPL50 beeldschermbevestiging van
Sanus Systems. De VMPL50 is ontworpen voor vlakke schermen van maximaal
met een gewicht van maximaal 59 kg. De VMPL50 is verstelbaar en kan ±12˚
gekanteld worden.
IT
Grazie per aver scelto il supporto per schermi Sanus Systems VMPL50. Il
supporto VMPL50 è progettato per schermi a pannello piatto da e ha una
portata massima di 59 kg. Il supporto VMPL50 è regolabile, con un'inclinazione
massima di ±12˚.
EL
Ευχαριστούμε που επιλέξατε τη βάση οθόνης Sanus Systems VMPL50. Η
βάση VMPL50 έχει σχεδιαστεί να στηρίζει επίπεδες οθόνες και βάρους που δεν
ξεπερνά τα 59 κιλά (130 lbs.). Η VMPL50 είναι ρυθμιζόμενη, επιτρέπει κλίση
±12˚.
NO
Takk for at du har valgt VMPL50-skjermfestet fra Sanus Systems. VMPL50
er konstruert med tanke på flatskjermer på fra som ikke veier mer enn 59 kg.
Vinkelen på VMPL50 kan justeres med ±12 grader.
DA
Tak, fordi du valgte skærmholderen VMPL50 fra Sanus Systems. VMPL50
er beregnet til at kunne bære fladskærme mellem og som vejer maks. 59 kg.
VMPL50 er justerbar og kan vippes ±12˚.
SV
Tack för att du valde Sanus Systems VMPL50-väggfäste för flatskärmar.
VMPL50 är utformad för flatskärmar på med en maxvikt på 59 kg (130 lbs.).
VMPL50 är justerbar och kan vinklas upp till ±12˚.
RU
Благодарим Вас за выбор крепления для монитора VMPL50 фирмы Sanus
Systems. Крепление VMPL50 разработано для поддержки плоских панелей
мониторов шириной и весом не более 59 кг. Возможно регулирование
крепления VMPL50, позволяющее добиться наклона в ±12˚.
PL
Dziękujemy za wybranie uchwytu na monitor Sanus Systems VMPL50. Uchwyt
VMPL50 został zaprojektowany dla monitorów LCD o przekątnej od i wadze
nieprzekraczającej 59 kg (130 funtów). Uchwyt VMPL50 jest regulowany,
umożliwiając uzyskanie nachylenia ±12˚.
CS
Děkujeme vám za zakoupení držáku na monitor Sanus Systems VMPL50.
Držák VMPL50 je navržen pro ploché monitory s úhlopříčkou a do hmotnosti 59
kg. Držák VMPL50 je nastavitelný, s náklonem ±12˚.
TR
Sanus Systems VMPL50 monitör taşıma düzeneğini seçtiğiniz için teşekkür
ederiz. VMPL50, olan ve 59 kg'dan (130 lb.) ağır olmayan düz panel monitörleri
desteklemek için tasarlanmıştır. VMPL50 ayarlanabilir olup ±12˚ eğime olanak
tanımaktadır.
JP
Sanus Systems VMPL50モニターマウントをご購入いただき、あり
がとうございます。VMPL50は、59 kgまでのフラットパネルモ
ニターの取り付けに対応するよう設計されています。VMPL50は
±12°の範囲でチルトを調節することができます。
MD
感謝您選擇 Sanus Systems VMPL50 監視器裝設器。VMPL50 設計為
支撐最大 且重量不超過 59 公斤 (130 磅) 的平面監視器。VMPL50
可加以調整,允許傾斜 ±12。
6901-170134 <04>
PL
UWAGA: Nie wykorzystuj tego produktu do celów innych niż wyraźnie
określone przez firmę Sanus Systems. Nieprawidłowa instalacja może
spowodować zniszczenie mienia lub obrażenia ciała. Jeśli poniższe
wskazówki nie są zrozumiałe lub masz wątpliwości co do bezpieczeństwa
instalacji, skontaktuj się z działem obsługi klienta firmy Sanus Systems lub
wezwij wykwalifikowanego wykonawcę. Firma Sanus Systems nie ponosi
odpowiedzialności za szkody i obrażenia będące wynikiem nieprawidłowego
mocowania, montażu czy użytkowania.
OSTRZEŻENIE: Produkt zawiera małe elementy, które grożą zadławieniem
w razie połknięcia. Przechowuj je poza zasięgiem małych dzieci!
CS
POZOR: Používejte tento výrobek výhradně pro účel výslovně stanovený
výrobcem Sanus Systems. Nesprávná instalace může vést k poškození
majetku nebo zranění osob. Pokud těmto pokynům nerozumíte nebo máte
jakékoli pochybnosti ohledně bezpečnosti instalace, kontaktujte oddělení
služeb zákazníkům společnosti Sanus Systems nebo zavolejte kvalifikovaného
odborníka. Společnost Sanus Systems neodpovídá za poškození nebo zraně
způsobená nesprávnou instalací, montáží nebo použitím.
VAROVÁNÍ: Tento výrobek obsahuje malé části, které mohou v případě
spolknutí představovat riziko zadušení. Tyto části ukládejte mimo dosah malých
dětí!
TR
DİKKAT: Bu ürünü Sanus Sistemleri tarafından açıkça belirtilmeyen bir
amaç için kullanmayın. Hatalı kurulum kişisel yaralanmaya ya da cihazınızın
zarar görmesine neden olabilir. Bu talimatları anlamadıysanız ya da kurulumun
düzgün bir şekilde yapıldığından emin değilseniz Sanus Sistemleri Müşteri
Hizmet Merkezi ya da yetkili bir uzman ile iritibata geçin. Sanus Sistemleri,
hatalı kurulum, tertibat ya da kullanımdan dolayı meydana gelen hasar veya
yaralanmalardan hiçbir şekilde sorumlu değildir.
UYARI: Bu ürün, yutulduğu takdirde boğulmaya yol açabilecek küçük
parçalar içermektedir. Bu parçaları küçük çocuklardan uzak tutun!
JP
注:Sanus Systemsが明記している目的以外でこの製品を使用
しないでください。設置方法や使用方法が不適切な場合、ケガや
物的損害の原因となります。ここに記載されている説明ではよく
わからない場合、もしくは設置上の安全性について疑問がある場
合は、Sanus Systemsカスタマーサービスまでお問い合わせくだ
さい。Sanus Systemsは、取り付け、使用が正しく行われていな
いことに起因するケガ、破損については責任を負いかねます
警告:本製品には小さい部品が同梱されており、誤って飲み
込むと窒息の危険性があります。子供のそばにこういった部品を
置かないようにしてください。
MD
注意 请勿将本产品用于 Sanus Systems 明确指定以外的其它目
的。 不当安装或使用会造成人身伤害和/或财产损失。 若不理解
此类指示或对安全安装存有疑惑,请联系 Sanus Systems 客户服务
中心。 对因不当安装或使用本产品而造成的伤害或损失,Sanus
Systems 概不负责。
警告 本产品包含小型项目,若不慎吞食,存在窒息危险。 请将
此类项目远离儿童放置!
6901-170134 <04>
PL
Dostarczone części i osprzęt
Przed rozpoczęciem montażu sprawdź kompletność i stan wszystkich części. W
razie braków lub uszkodzenia, nie zwracaj towaru do sprzedawcy; skontaktuj się
z obsługą klienta firmy Sanus Systems. Nigdy nie używaj uszkodzonych części!
Zestaw zawiera osprzęt i procedury montażowe dla różnych konfiguracji.
Ten symbol nakazuje wybór odpowiedniej konfiguracji. Nie cały osprzęt zostanie
wykorzystany.
CS
Dodané součásti a montážní materiál
Před začátkem montáže zkontrolujte, že jsou v balení všechny díly a že nejsou
poškozeny. Pokud některé díly chybí nebo jsou poškozeny, nevracejte předmět
prodejci, ale spojte se s oddělením služeb zákazníkům společnosti Sanus
Systems. Nikdy nepoužívejte poškozené díly.
Součástí balení je montážní materiál a návod pro různé varianty upevnění.
Když uvidíte tento symbol, vyberte si správnou konfiguraci, která vyhovuje vašim
potřebám. Nebude potřeba všechen montážní materiál.
TR
Ürünle Birlikte Verilen Parçalar ve Donanım
Ürünü kurmaya başlamadan önce, bütün parçaların bulunduğunu ve hasar
görmediğini kontrol edin. Herhangi bir parça kayıpsa veya hasar görmüşse,
malzemeyi bayiinize iade etmeyin; Sanus Sistemleri Müşteri Hizmetleri ile
irtibata geçin. Arızalı parçaları kesinlikle kullanmayın!
Çoklu montaj yapılandırmaları için gerekli donanım ve prosedürler
bulunmaktadır. Bu işareti görünce, ihiyaçlarınıza uygun olan doğru
yapılandırmayı seçin. Bütün donanım kullanılmayacaktır.
JP
同梱部品および金具
組み立てを始める前に、部品がすべてそろっており、破損してい
ないことを確認してください。足りない部品または破損してい
る部品がある場合は、販売店に製品を返品されるのではなく、
Sanus Systemsカスタマーサービスまでご連絡ください。破損し
た部品は絶対にご使用にならないでください
取り付け方法は複数あり、それぞれに必要な金具と手順が記
載されています。この記号が示されている場合、必要な正しい方
法を選択してください。記載されたすべての金具を使用するわけ
ではありません。
MD
随带的部件和硬件
开始组装前,请验证所有部件皆包含在内且无受损。 若有任何部
件丢失或受损,请勿将该部件返还经销商;请联系 Sanus Systems 客
户服务中心。 请勿使用受损部件
随带有硬件和多项安装配置步骤。 看到该符号时,请根据需要
选择正确的配置。 并非随带的所有硬件都会用到。
OPT
OPT
OPT
OPT
OPT
6901-170134 <04>
EN
1. Do not overtighten the lag bolts! Tighten the lag bolts [04] only until
the washers [05] are pulled against the wall plate [01].
FR
1. Évitez le serrage excessif des tire-fond ! Serrez les tire-fond [04]
uniquement jusqu'à ce que les rondelles [05] soient appuyées contre la
plaque murale [01].
DE
1. Ziehen Sie die Ankerschrauben nicht zu fest an! Ziehen Sie die
Ankerschrauben [04] nur so weit an, bis die Unterlegscheiben [05] fest an
der Wandplatte [01] anliegen.
ES
1. No apriete excesivamente los pernos. Apriete los pernos [04] sólo
hasta que las arandelas [05] hagan tope contra la placa para la pared [01].
PT
1. Não apertar os parafusos sextavados em excesso! Apertar os
parafusos sextavados [04] apenas até que as anilhas [05] sejam encostadas
à placa de parede [01].
NL
1. Draai de schroeven niet te strak aan! Draai de schroeven [04] slechts
aan totdat de ringen [05] tegen de muurplaat worden geduwd [01].
IT
1. NON serrare eccessivamente le viti. Serrare le viti [04] solo fino a
quando le rondelle [05] vengono tirate contro la piastra a muro [01].
EL
1. Μην βιδώνετε τους κοχλίες υπερβολικά σφιχτά! Βιδώστε τους
κοχλίες [04] μόνο έως ότου οι δακτύλιοι [05] να τραβηχτούν πάνω στην
πλακέτα τοίχου [01].
NO
1. Trekk ikke sekskantboltene for hardt til! Trekk sekskantboltene [04] til
bare så hardt at stoppskivene [05] trekkes inntil veggplaten [01].
DA
1. Undgå at overspænde mellemboltene! Spænd kun mellemboltene
[04], indtil spændeskiverne [05] er trukket helt ind mod vægpladen [01].
SV
1. Spänn inte de franska träskruvarna överdrivet mycket! Spänn
endast de franska träskruvarna [04] tills skruvbrickorna [05] pressas mot
väggplattan [01].
RU
1. Не следует слишком сильно затягивать болты с квадратными
головками! Затягивайте болты с квадратными головками [04] только
до тех пор, пока шайбы [05] не будут подтянуты к настенному
креплению [01].
PL
1. Nie dokręcać zbyt mocno śrub do drewna. Śruby [04] należy dokręcać
tylko do momentu dociśnięcia podkładek [05] do płyty ściennej [01].
CS
1. Neutahujte kotvicí šrouby nadměrně! Kotvicí šrouby [04] utahujte jen
do té míry, než se podložky [05] dotknou nástěnné desky [01].
TR
1. Cıvataları gereğinden fazla sıkmayın! Cıvataları [04] yalnızca pullar
[05] duvar plakasına [01] çekilene kadar sıkıştırın.
JP
1.ラグボルトを締めすぎないでください。ワッシャー[05]が
壁面プレート[01]にしっかりと取り付けられるまで、ラグボルト
[04]を締めます。
MD
1. 請勿將六角螺栓鎖得太緊!只有在將墊圈 [05] 拉靠在牆板
[01] 上之後,才可以鎖緊六角螺栓 [04]。
6901-170134 <04>
EN
1.1 Do not overtighten the lag bolts! Tighten the lag bolts [04] only until
the washers [05] are pulled against the wall plate [01].
CAUTION: For concrete block walls, install the fasteners into the face
of the block. Be sure the anchors seat flush with the block.
FR
1.1 Évitez le serrage excessif des tire-fond ! Serrez les tire-fond [04]
uniquement jusqu'à ce que les rondelles [05] soient appuyées contre la
plaque murale [01].
ATTENTION: En las paredes de bloques de hormigón, instale los
soportes en la cara del bloque. Asegúrese de que los anclajes queden
nivelados con el bloque.
DE
1.1 Ziehen Sie die Ankerschrauben nicht zu fest an! Ziehen Sie die
Ankerschrauben [04] nur so weit an, bis die Unterlegscheiben [05] fest an
der Wandplatte [01] anliegen.
VORSICHT: Bei Betonsteinmauern drehen Sie die Schrauben in den
Betonblock. Stellen Sie sicher, dass die Dübel bündig mit dem Block
abschließen.
ES
1.1 No apriete excesivamente los pernos. Apriete los pernos [04] sólo
hasta que las arandelas [05] hagan tope contra la placa para la pared [01].
PRECAUCIÓN: Pour les murs de parpaing, installer les fixations sur
l’avant du parpaing. Assurez-vous que les fixations affleurent celui-ci.
PT
1.1 Não apertar os parafusos sextavados em excesso! Apertar os
parafusos sextavados [04] apenas até que as anilhas [05] sejam encostadas
à placa de parede [01].
ATENÇÃO: Per le pareti in blocchi di calcestruzzo, installare gli
elementi di fissaggio nel corpo del blocco. Assicurarsi che i tasselli siano
inseriti a livello dei blocchi di calcestruzzo.
NL
1.1 Draai de schroeven niet te strak aan! Draai de schroeven [04] slechts
aan totdat de ringen [05] tegen de muurplaat worden geduwd [01].
LET OP: Para paredes em blocos de cimento, montar os fixadores na
face do bloco. Ter a certeza que os pontos de fixação ficam bem alinhados
com o bloco.
IT
1.1 NON serrare eccessivamente le viti. Serrare le viti [04] solo fino a
quando le rondelle [05] vengono tirate contro la piastra a muro [01].
PRECAUZIONE: Voor muren van cementblokken, plaats de schroeven
in de voorkant van het blok. De ankers dienen helemaal in het blok te
worden geplaatst.
EL
1.1 Μην βιδώνετε τους κοχλίες υπερβολικά σφιχτά! Βιδώστε τους
κοχλίες [04] μόνο έως ότου οι δακτύλιοι [05] να τραβηχτούν πάνω στην
πλακέτα τοίχου [01].
ΠΡΟΣΟΧΗ: Beton kalıp duvarlar için, birleştirme elemanlarını bloğun
yüzüne yerleştirin. Dübellerin bloklara çıkıntısız olarak oturduğundan emin
olun.
NO
1.1 Trekk ikke sekskantboltene for hardt til! Trekk sekskantboltene [04]
til bare så hardt at stoppskivene [05] trekkes inntil veggplaten [01].
FORSIKTIG: Για τοίχους με τσιμεντόλιθους, εγκαταστήστε τους
σφιγκτήρες στην πρόσοψη του λίθου. Βεβαιωθείτε ότι τα αγκύρια είναι
επίπεδα με τον τσιμεντόλιθο.
DA
1.1 Undgå at overspænde mellemboltene! Spænd kun mellemboltene
[04], indtil spændeskiverne [05] er trukket helt ind mod vægpladen [01].
FORSIGTIGHED: При монтаже на бетонной стене установите
крепежные детали в облицовку. Убедитесь, что фиксаторы
установлены заподлицо.
SV
1.1 Spänn inte de franska träskruvarna överdrivet mycket! Spänn
endast de franska träskruvarna [04] tills skruvbrickorna [05] pressas mot
väggplattan [01].
OBSERVERA: Hvis væggen består af betonblokke, skal du fastgøre
beslagene i blokkens forside. Sørg for, at ankrene flugter helt med blokken.
RU
1.1 Не следует слишком сильно затягивать болты с квадратными
головками! Затягивайте болты с квадратными головками [04] только
до тех пор, пока шайбы [05] не будут подтянуты к настенному
креплению [01].
ОСТОРОЖНО!: Montera fästena mitt i ett block om väggen är byggd av
cementblock. Kontrollera att inte plastpluggarna sticker ut utanför blocket.
PL
1.1 Nie dokręcać zbyt mocno śrub do drewna. Śruby [04] należy
dokręcać tylko do momentu dociśnięcia podkładek [05] do płyty ściennej
[01].
UWAGA: For betongvegger settes festeskruene inn i forsiden av
blokken. Pass på at ankrene sitter jevnt med blokken.
CS
1.1 Neutahujte kotvicí šrouby nadměrně! Kotvicí šrouby [04] utahujte
jen do té míry, než se podložky [05] dotknou nástěnné desky [01].
POZOR: Umieszczając łączniki w ścianach z pustaków, umieścić je
w ściance pustaka. Upewnić się, że punkt zaczepienia jest na tym samym
poziomie, co powierzchnia bloku.
TR
1.1 Cıvataları gereğinden fazla sıkmayın! Cıvataları [04] yalnızca pullar
[05] duvar plakasına [01] çekilene kadar sıkıştırın.
DİKKAT: U cihlových stěn instalujte upínače do spáry. U stěn z
betonových tvárnic instalujte upínače do stěny tvárnice. Ujistěte se, že
hmoždinky lícují s tvárnicemi.
JP
1.1 ラグボルトを締めすぎないでください。ワッシャー
[05]が壁面プレート[01]にしっかりと取り付けられるまで、ラグ
ボルト[04]を締めます。
注:レンガ壁の場合、モルタルに留め具を付けてください。
コンクリートブロック壁の場合、ブロック面に留め具を付けてく
ださい。アンカーがブロックにきちんとそろっていることを確認
します。
MD
1.1 請勿將六角螺栓鎖得太緊!只有在將墊圈 [05] 拉靠在牆板
[01] 上之後,才可以鎖緊六角螺栓 [04]。
注意 对于砖砌墙,将扣件安装进灰浆层中。对于混凝土砌块
墙,将扣件安装进砌块中。确保锚具座与砌块平齐。
6901-170134 <04>
EN
2. Use washer [21] with M4 or M5 hardware only. Use washer [22] with M6 or
M8 hardware only.
FR
2. Utilisez une rondelle [21] avec visserie M4 ou M5 uniquement. Utilisez une
rondelle [22] avec visserie M6 ou M8 uniquement.
DE
2. Verwenden Sie die Unterlegscheibe [21] nur mit M4- oder M5-Schrauben.
Verwenden Sie die Unterlegscheibe [22] nur mit M6- oder M8-Schrauben.
ES
2. Utilice la arandela [21] sólo con pernos M4 o M5.
Utilice la arandela [22] sólo con pernos M6 o M8.
PT
2. Utilizar anilha [21] com hardware M4 ou M5 apenas.
Utilizar anilha [22] com hardware M6 ou M8 apenas.
NL
2. Gebruik ring [21] enkel met M4 of M5 hardware.
Gebruik ring [22] enkel met M6 of M8 hardware.
IT
2. Usare la rondella [21] solo con i componenti M4 o M5.
Usare la rondella [22] solo con i componenti M6 o M8.
EL
2. Χρησιμοποιήστε τον δακτύλιο [21] μόνο με το υλικό M4 ή M5.
Χρησιμοποιήστε τον δακτύλιο [22] μόνο με το υλικό M6 ή M8.
NO
2. Bruk stoppskive [21] bare sammen med M4- eller M5-utstyr.
Bruk stoppskive [22] bare sammen med M6- eller M8-utstyr.
DA
2. Brug kun spændeskiven [21] med M4- eller M5-beslag.
Brug kun spændeskiven [22] med M6- eller M8-beslag.
SV
2. Använd endast skruvbricka [21] med M4- eller M5-tillbehören. Använd endast
skruvbricka [22] med M6- eller M8-tillbehören.
RU
2. Используйте шайбу [21] только с металлическими изделиями М4 или М5.
Используйте шайбу [22] только с металлическими изделиями М6 или М8.
PL
2. Podkładek [21] należy używać tylko z elementami M4 lub M5. Podkładek [22]
należy używać tylko z elementami M6 lub M8.
CS
2. Podložku [21] používejte pouze se šrouby M4 nebo M5. Podložku [22]
používejte pouze se šrouby M6 nebo M8.
TR
2. Yalnızca M4 veya M5 donanım ile pul [21] kullanın. Yalnızca M6 veya M8
donanım ile pul [22] kullanın.
JP
2. ワッシャー[21]には、M4またはM5の道具のみを使用してくだ
さい。
ワッシャー[22]には、M6またはM8の道具のみを使用してくださ
い。
MD
2. 請僅搭配 M4 或 M5 硬體使用墊圈 [21]。
請僅搭配 M6 或 M8 硬體使用墊圈 [22]
6901-170134 <04>
EN
2.1 Use washer [21] with M4 or M5 hardware only. Use washer [22] with M6 or
M8 hardware only.
FR
2.1 Utilisez une rondelle [21] avec visserie M4 ou M5 uniquement. Utilisez une
rondelle [22] avec visserie M6 ou M8 uniquement.
DE
2.1 Verwenden Sie die Unterlegscheibe [21] nur mit M4- oder M5-Schrauben.
Verwenden Sie die Unterlegscheibe [22] nur mit M6- oder M8-Schrauben.
ES
2.1 Utilice la arandela [21] sólo con pernos M4 o M5.
Utilice la arandela [22] sólo con pernos M6 o M8.
PT
2.1 Utilizar anilha [21] com hardware M4 ou M5 apenas.
Utilizar anilha [22] com hardware M6 ou M8 apenas.
NL
2.1 Gebruik ring [21] enkel met M4 of M5 hardware.
Gebruik ring [22] enkel met M6 of M8 hardware.
IT
2.1 Usare la rondella [21] solo con i componenti M4 o M5.
Usare la rondella [22] solo con i componenti M6 o M8.
EL
2.1 Χρησιμοποιήστε τον δακτύλιο [21] μόνο με το υλικό M4 ή M5.
Χρησιμοποιήστε τον δακτύλιο [22] μόνο με το υλικό M6 ή M8.
NO
2.1 Bruk stoppskive [21] bare sammen med M4- eller M5-utstyr.
Bruk stoppskive [22] bare sammen med M6- eller M8-utstyr.
DA
2.1 Brug kun spændeskiven [21] med M4- eller M5-beslag.
Brug kun spændeskiven [22] med M6- eller M8-beslag.
SV
2.1 Använd endast skruvbricka [21] med M4- eller M5-tillbehören. Använd endast
skruvbricka [22] med M6- eller M8-tillbehören.
RU
2.1 Используйте шайбу [21] только с металлическими изделиями М4 или
М5. Используйте шайбу [22] только с металлическими изделиями М6 или
М8.
PL
2.1 Podkładek [21] należy używać tylko z elementami M4 lub M5. Podkładek [22]
należy używać tylko z elementami M6 lub M8.
CS
2.1 Podložku [21] používejte pouze se šrouby M4 nebo M5. Podložku [22]
používejte pouze se šrouby M6 nebo M8.
TR
2.1 Yalnızca M4 veya M5 donanım ile pul [21] kullanın. Yalnızca M6 veya M8
donanım ile pul [22] kullanın.
JP
2.1 ワッシャー[21]には、M4またはM5の道具のみを使用してくだ
さい。
ワッシャー[22]には、M6またはM8の道具のみを使用してくださ
い。
MD
2.1 請僅搭配 M4 或 M5 硬體使用墊圈 [21]。
請僅搭配 M6 或 M8 硬體使用墊圈 [22]
6901-170134 <04>
EN
3. HEAVY! You will need assistance with this step.
Avoid potential personal injuries or property damage! Be sure to install
the safety bolts [23]. Periodic tightening may be required.
FR
3. LEVAGE LOURD ! Vous aurez besoin d'aide pour exécuter cette étape.
Évitez les risques de blessures et de dommages matériels ! N'oubliez
pas d'installer les boulons de sécurité [23]. Un resserrage périodique
pourrait être nécessaire.
DE
3. SCHWER! Bei diesem Schritt werden Sie Hilfe benötigen.
Vermeiden Sie Verletzungen und Sachschäden! Befestigen Sie die
Sicherungsschrauben. Mehrmaliges Festziehen kann erforderlich sein.
ES
3. ¡PESADO! Necesitará ayuda para realizar esta operación.
Evite posibles lesiones o daños materiales. Asegúrese de instalar los
pernos de seguridad [23]. Puede ser necesario ajustarlos periódicamente.
PT
3. PESADO! Necessitará de ajuda nesta etapa.
Evite potenciais danos físicos ou materiais! Assegure-se que instala os
pernos de segurança [23]. Poderá ser necessário um aperto periódico.
NL
3. ZWAAR! Voor het uitvoeren van deze stap is assistentie vereist.
Voorkom mogelijk persoonlijk letsel of apparatuurschade! Plaats de
veiligheidsbouten [23]. Het kan nodig zijn deze regelmatig aan te draaien.
IT
3. PESANTE! Per questa operazione, si avrà bisogno di aiuto.
Evitare la possibilità di danni alle cose o lesioni alle persone!
Assicurarsi di installare i bulloni di sicurezza [23]. Potrà essere necessario
serrare i bulloni periodicamente.
EL
3. ΒΑΡΥ! Θα χρειαστείτε βοήθεια σαυτό το βήμα.
Αποφύγετε πιθανούς τραυματισμούς ή πρόκληση υλικών βλαβών!
Βεβαιωθείτε ότι έχετε εγκαταστήσει τους κοχλίες ασφάλειας [23]. Μπορεί να
απαιτείται βίδωμα κατά καιρούς.
NO
3. TUNGT! Du vil trenge hjelp til denne operasjonen.
Unngå potensiell person- eller materiellskade! Pass på å montere
sikkerhetsboltene [23]. Periodisk tiltrekking kan være påkrevd.
DA
3. TUNGT! Du skal bruge hjælp, når du udfører dette trin.
Undgå risiko for skader på personer og inventar! Sørg for at installere
sikkerhedsslå [23]. Disse skal muligvis spændes efter med jævne
mellemrum.
SV
3. TUNGT! Du kommer att behöva hjälp under det här steget.
Undvik eventuella personskador och materiella skador! Glöm inte att
montera säkerhetsbultarna [23]. Regelbunden efterspänning kan vara
nödvändig.
RU
3. БОЛЬШОЙ ВЕС! При выполнении данной операции Вам понадобится
помощь.
Избегайте возможных травм или материального ущерба!
Убедитесь, что предохранительные болты [23] установлены.
Возможно, потребуется периодически подтягивать их.
PL
3. CIĘŻKIE! Ten krok wymaga pomocy drugiej osoby.
Należy unikać potencjalnych obrażeń ciała lub uszkodzeń mienia.
Upewnić się, że zainstalowano śruby zabezpieczające [23]. Może być
wymagane okresowe dokręcanie.
CS
3. TĚŽKÉ! K tomuto kroku budete potřebovat pomocníka.
Zabraňte možným úrazům a hmotným škodám! Vždy použijte
bezpečnostní šrouby [23]. Může být nutné šrouby pravidelně utahovat.
TR
3. AĞIR MALZEME! Bu adımda yardıma ihtiyacınız vardır.
Potansiyel yaralanmalardan veya ürünün hasar görmesinden kaçının!
Güvenlik saplamalarını [23] monte ettiğinizden emin olun. Periyodik olarak
sıkıştırmak gerekebilir.
JP
3. 重量あり!この操作は2人で行ってください。
ケガや壁面の破損が起こらないように注意してください。安
全ボルト[23]を必ず取り付けてください。このボルトは定期的に
締めなおす必要があります。
MD
3. 過重!您需要他人協助來完成此步驟。
避免可能的人員受傷或財產損失!請務必安裝安全螺栓 [23]。可
能需要定期鎖緊。
6901-170134 <04>
4
[A]
EN
4. Adjust up / down pitch. Use the knob [A] to adjust the tension.
FR
4. Réglez l'inclinaison frontale (haut/bas). Utilisez le bouton [A] pour régler la
tension.
DE
4. Stellen Sie die Neigung nach oben/unten ein. Stellen Sie mit dem Knopf [A]
die Spannung ein.
ES
4. Ajuste la inclinación hacia arriba / abajo. Utilice el mando [A] para ajustar la
tensión.
PT
4. Ajustar a inclinação para cima/baixo Utilizar o botão [A] e ajustar a tensão.
NL
4. Omhoog / omlaag. Gebruik de knop [A] om de spanning bij te stellen.
IT
4. Regolare l'inclinazione verso l'alto o verso il basso. Utilizzare la manopola [A]
per regolare la tensione.
EL
4. Ρυθμίστε το βήμα πάνω/κάτω. Χρησιμοποιήστε το κουμπί [Α] για να
ρυθμίσετε την τάση.
NO
4. Reguler hellingsvinkel opp/ned. Bruk knotten [A] til å regulere strammingen.
DA
4. Justerer hældningen op/ned. Tilpas spændingen vha. knappen [A].
SV
4. Justera lutningsvinkel – uppåt/nedåt. nvänd reglaget [A] för att justera
spänningen.
RU
4. Отрегулируйте шаг вверх / вниз. Используйте круглую ручку [A] для
регулирования напряжения.
PL
4. Wyregulować nachylenie do góry/do dołu. Użyć gałki [A] do wyregulowania
naprężenia.
CS
4. Nastavte sklon nahoru/dolů. Pomocí knoflíku [A] nastavte napětí.
TR
4. Eğimi yukarı / aşağı ayarlayın. Gerilimi ayarlamak için topuzu [A] kullanın.
JP
4. 上下角度を調節します。ノブ[A]を回して、張力を調節しま
す。
MD
4. 調整上 / 下間距。使用旋鈕 [A] 調整緊度。
OPT
6901-170134 <04>
EN
Milestone, Inc. and its affiliated corporations and subsidiaries (collectively, “Milestone”), intend to make this
manual accurate and complete. However, Milestone makes no claim that the information contained herein
covers all details, conditions, or variations. Nor does it provide for every possible contingency in connection
with the installation or use of this product. The information contained in this document is subject to change
without notice or obligation of any kind. Milestone makes no representation of warranty, expressed or
implied, regarding the information contained herein. Milestone assumes no responsibility for accuracy,
completeness or sufficiency of the information contained in this document.
FR
Milestone, Inc. et ses sociétés affiliées et ses filiales (collectivement dénommées « Milestone »), se
sont efforcées de rendre ce manuel précis et complet. Cependant, Milestone ne garantit pas que les
informations qu’il contient couvrent tous les détails et toutes les conditions ou variations. Il ne pare pas non
plus à toute éventualité relative à l’installation ou à l’utilisation de ce produit. Les informations contenues
dans ce document peuvent faire l’objet de modifications sans avertissement ou obligation préalable
quelconque. Milestone ne donne aucune garantie explicite ou implicite quant aux informations contenues
dans le manuel. Milestone n’assume aucune responsabilité quant à l’exactitude, l’exhaustivité ou la
suffisance des informations contenues dans ce document.
DE
Die Milestone, Inc. und ihre angegliederten Unternehmen und Tochtergesellschaften (Sammelbegriff:
“Milestone”) sind um genaue und vollständige Abfassung dieser Anleitung bemüht. Milestone beansprucht
jedoch nicht, dass die hierin enthaltenen Informationen alle Details, Bedingungen oder Varianten
umfassen. Auch sind darin nicht alle Eventualitäten in Verbindung mit Montage oder Gebrauch dieses
Produkts abgedeckt. Die in diesem Dokument enthaltenen Informationen können ohne Ankündigung oder
Verpflichtung jeder Art geändert werden. Milestone haftet weder ausdrücklich noch stillschweigend für
die in diesem Dokument enthaltenen Informationen. Milestone übernimmt keine Haftung für Genauigkeit,
Vollständigkeit oder Hinlänglichkeit der in diesem Dokument enthaltenen Informationen.
ES
Milestone, Inc. y sus empresas asociadas y filiales (colectivamente “Milestone”) tienen la intención de
que este manual sea preciso y completo. Sin embargo, Milestone no sostiene que la información que
contiene cubra todos los detalles, condiciones y variaciones. Ni que contemple toda posible contingencia
en conexión con la instalación y uso de este producto. La información contenida en este documento
es susceptible de ser modificada sin aviso ni obligación de ningún tipo. Milestone no hace ninguna
manifestación de garantía, explícita o implícita, respecto a la información contenida en él. Milestone no
asume ninguna responsabilidad por la exactitud, integridad o suficiencia de la información contenida en
este documento.
PT
A Milestone, Inc. e as suas companhias aliadas e subsidiárias (colectivamente: “a Milestone”), tencionam
elaborar um manual exacto e completo. No entanto a Milestone não alega que a informação no presente
manual cubra todos os detalhes, condições ou alternativas Nem alega que o manual descreva todas as
possíveis situações de contingência em relação à instalação ou utilização deste produto. A informação
contida neste documento está sujeita a alterações sem aviso prévio ou obrigação qualquer. A Milestone
não oferece garantias de natureza alguma, expressa ou implícita, em relação à informação contida no
presente documento. A Milestone não assume responsabilidade pela precisão, integridade ou suficiência
da informação contida neste documento.
NL
Milestone, Inc. en haar aangesloten bedrijven en dochterondernemingen (verder samen te noemen:
“MIlestone”) hebben de intentie deze montagehandleiding zo accuraat en volledig mogelijk te maken.
Echter, Milestone claimt niet dat de informatie in deze montagehandleiding een weergave vormt van alle
denkbare details, voorwaarden en variaties. Milestone claimt ook niet dat het rekening heeft gehouden met
iedere mogelijke eventualiteit in verband met de installatie of het gebruik van dit product. De informatie
in deze montagehandleiding is onderhevig aan verandering zonder dat Milestone verplicht is zulks te
berichten, en zonder dat Milestone dienaangaande enigerlei andere verplichtingen heeft. Milestone doet
geen enkele uitspraak van waarborg, hetzij expliciet of impliciet, met betrekking tot de informatie die in
deze montagehandleiding is opgenomen. Milestone aanvaardt geen enkele verantwoordelijkheid voor de
accuraatheid, volledigheid of adequatie van de informatie die in dit document is opgenomen.
IT
Milestone, Inc. e le sue società affiliate e controllate (congiuntamente denominate (“Milestone”) si
propongono di redigere il presente manuale in modo preciso e completo. Milestone, tuttavia, non rilascia
alcuna garanzia che le informazioni ivi contenute coprano tutti i dettagli, le condizioni o le modifiche, né
che lo stesso preveda tutti i possibili imprevisti connessi all’installazione o all’uso del presente prodotto.
Le informazioni contenute nel presente documento sono soggette a modifica senza preavviso od obbligo
di alcun genere. Milestone non rilascia alcuna garanzia, espressa o implicita, circa le informazioni ivi
contenute. Milestone declina ogni responsabilità in merito all’accuratezza, completezza o sufficienza delle
informazioni contenute nel presente documento.
EL
Η Milestone, Inc. και οι συνεργαζόμενες εταιρείες και θυγατρικές της (οι οποίες συλλογικά αναφέρονται
σαν “Milestone”), καταβάλλουν κάθε προσπάθεια ώστε το παρόν εγχειρίδιο να είναι ακριβές και άρτιο.
Ωστόσο, η Milestone δεν εγγυάται ότι οι πληροφορίες που περιέχονται στο παρόν καλύπτουν όλες τις
λεπτομέρειες, συνθήκες ή παραλλαγές. Επιπλέον, δεν μπορεί να προβλέψει όλα τα απρόοπτα σχετικά με
την εγκατάσταση ή χρήση του προϊόντος αυτού. Οι πληροφορίες που περιέχει αυτό το έγγραφο υπόκεινται
σε τροποποιήσεις χωρίς προειδοποίηση ή οποιουδήποτε είδους υποχρέωση. Η Milestone δεν προβαίνει
σε δηλώσεις εγγυήσεων, ρητών ή υποννοούμενων, όσον αφορά τις πληροφορίες που περιέχει το παρόν.
Η Milestone δεν αναλαμβάνει ευθύνη για την ακρίβεια, πληρότητα
ή επάρκεια των πληροφοριών που
περιέχει αυτό το έγγραφο.
NO
Milestone, Inc. og dets tilknyttede selskaper og datterselskaper (samlet kalt “Milestone”), har til hensikt å
gjøre denne bruksanvisningen nøyaktig og fullstendig. Milestone hevder imidlertid ikke at informasjonen
i bruksanvisningen dekker alle detaljer, forhold eller variasjoner. Den dekker heller ikke alle tenkelige
muligheter hva angår montering eller bruk av produktet. Informasjonen i dette dokumentet kan endres uten
forutgående varsel og uten noen form for forpliktelser. Milestone gir ingen fremstilling om garanti, uttrykt
eller underforstått, angående informasjonen som gjengis her. Milestone påtar seg ikke ansvar for hvor
nøyaktig, fullstendig eller tilstrekkelig informasjonen i dette dokumentet er.
DA
Milestone, Inc. og dets associerede selskaber og datterselskaber (samlet, “Milestone”), har til hensigt at
gøre denne manual nøjagtig og fuldstændig. Dog hævder Milestone ikke at informationen indeholdt heri
dækker alle detaljer, betingelser eller variationer. Den formidler heller ikke hver mulig uforudsete hændelse
i forbindelse med installationen og brugen af produktet. Informationen indeholdt i dette dokument kan
ændres uden varsel eller forpligtigelse af nogen art. Milestone fremsætter ingen indsigelse for garanti,
udtrykkelig eller underforstået, vedrørende informationen indeholdt heri. Milestone påtager sig intet ansvar
for nøjagtighed, fuldstændighed eller tilstrækkelighed af informationen indeholdt i dette dokument.
SV
Milestone, Inc. och dess dotterbolag och (tillsammans under namnet “Milestone”), strävar efter att göra
denna bruksanvisning noggrann och komplett. Milestone kan dock inte garantera att den information som
ges här är fullständig och att den täcker alla detaljer, tillstånd eller variationer. Den täcker inte heller alla
tänkbara möjligheter vad det gäller monteringen av produkten. Informationen som ingår i detta dokument
kan ändras utan föregående varsel och utan förpliktelser av något slag. Milestone gör inga föreställningar
om garanti, uttryckt eller underförstådd, angående informationen som ingår här. Milestone tar inte på sig
något ansvar för hur noggrann, fullständig eller tillräcklig information som ingår i dokumentet är.
RU
Milestone, Inc. и связанные с ней корпорации и дочерние предприятия (упоминаемые здесь под
общим названием “Milestone”) стремятся сделать это руководство точным и полным. Однако
Milestone не гарантирует, что содержащаяся в нем информация охватывает все детали, условия
и модификации. Кроме того, в нем рассматриваются не все возможные нештатные ситуации,
касающиеся установки и использования данного изделия. Информация, содержащаяся в данном
документе, может быть изменена без предварительного уведомления и каких-либо обязательств.
Milestone не дает гарантии, как прямой, так и косвенной, относительно содержащейся в нем
информации. Milestone не несет ответственности за точность, полноту и достаточность информации,
содержащейся в данном документе.
PL
Zamiarem firmy Milestone Inc. oraz związanych z nią korporacji i filii (nazwa zbiorowa “Milestone”) było
stworzenie dokładnej i kompletnej instrukcji. Jednakże firma Milestone zastrzega, że informacje tu zawarte
nie obejmują wszystkich szczegółów, warunków lub wersji. Ani też wszelkich innych możliwych okoliczności
związanych z instalacją i użytkowaniem produktu. Informacje zawarte w tym dokumencie podlegają
zmianie bez uprzedzenia i bez żadnych zobowiązań. Firma Milestone nie składa żadnych zapewnień
gwarancyjnych, wyrażonych wprost lub dorozumianych, odnośnie informacji tu zawartych. Firma Milestone
nie bierze na siebie odpowiedzialności za dokładność, kompletność oraz wystarczającą ilość informacji
zawartych w tym dokumencie.
CS
Společnost Milestone, Inc. a její sesterské a dceřiné společnosti (společně nazývané „Milestone“) si
přejí, aby byla tato příručka přesná a úplná. Společnost Milestone ovšem nijak netvrdí, že informace,
které jsou zde obsaženy, zahrnují všechny podrobnosti, podmínky nebo varianty. Ani nezajišťuje veškeré
možné eventuality, které mohou nastat ve spojení s instalací nebo používáním tohoto výrobku. Informace
obsažené v tomto dokumentu se mohou měnit bez upozornění nebo jakýchkoli povinností. Společnost
Milestone nedává žádné záruky, ať výslovné či implicitní, ve spojení se zde obsaženými informacemi.
Milestone nepřebírá žádnou odpovědnost za přesnost, úplnost nebo dostatečnost informací, které jsou
v tomto dokumentu obsaženy.
TR
Milestone, Inc., bağlı şirket ve yan kuruluşlar (tümü “Milestone” adıyla anılır) bu kılavuzun doğru ve
tam olarak hazırlanmasını hedeflemektedir. Ancak, Milestone burada yer alan bilgilerin tüm ayrıntı, şart
ve değişiklikleri içerdiğini ileri sürmez. Ayrıca, ürünün kurulumu ya da kullanımı ile ilgili beklenmedik
durumların tümü hakkında da bilgi vermez. Bu belgede yer alan bilgiler bildirilmeden veya herhangi bir
şekilde yükümlülük alınmadan değiştirilebilir. Milestone burada belirtilen bilgiler ile ilgili yapılan açıklama
veya imalar hakkında hiçbir şekilde garanti vermez. Milestone bu belgede yer alan bilgilerin doğru, tam ve
yeterli olduğu konusunda hiçbir sorumluluk kabul etmez.
JP
Milestone AV Technologiesおよびその関連会社と支店(総称してMilestone)は、本説明
書の内容が正確であり漏れがないよう万全を期しておりますが、あらゆる詳細、状態、
バリエーションが本書に記載されているわけではありません。また、本製品の取り付け
もしくは使用に関し、起こり得るあらゆる不測の事態を説明しているわけでもありませ
ん。本書に記載された情報は、予告またはその義務なしに変更されることがあります。
Milestoneは本書の内容に関して、明示または黙示に関わりなく、一切の保証をいたし
ません。また、本書の情報の正確さ、完全性、または十分性に関しても、一切の責任を
負いかねます。
MD
Milestone AV Technologies 及其联营公司和子公司(通称为“Milestone")旨在使本
手册准确而完整。 然而,Milestone 无法断言此处所含信息包括所有详情、条件或变
更。 Milestone 也无法保证安装或使用本产品不会出现任何可能的意外。 本文档所含
信息如需变更,恕不另行通知或承担任何义务。 在此处所含信息内,无论明示或隐含,
Milestone 未做出任何保修陈述。 对于本文档所含信息的准确性、完整性或充分性,
Milestone 概不负责。
/

Bu kılavuz da uygundur